May 5, 2024
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Chloe Chu | Delta, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Theo Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Louis Sheng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:27am | 1 |
Ryan Wang | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Joanna Lin | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 11:42am | 1 |
David Chen | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:36am | 1 |
Chloe He | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 23 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:36am | 1 |
Bruce Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 11:24am | 1 |
Alex Yage Chen | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ian Kim | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 11:24am | 1 |
Keira Chin | Port Moody, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:12am | 1 |
Michael Li | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:09am | 1 |
Qitong Wu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 11:33am | 1 |
Mason Yuyuan Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 10:57am | 1 |
Lucas Che | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 11:24am | 1 |
Hayden Soohyun Lee | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 11:15am | 1 |
Chloe Chong | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 10:21am | 1 |
Remy Meng | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Remilia Wang | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 24 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Luke Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 9:36am | 1 |
Ben Gamley | North Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 10:57am | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jack Grant | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ramsey Brown | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:30am | 1 |
Zeyou Yu | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:39am | 1 |
Sawyer Morrow | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Victoria Xin | Victoria , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:12am | 1 |
Miranda Luo | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 11:33am | 1 |
Logan Murphy | Mission, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Sydney Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 10:21am | 1 |
Kaiwen Jiang | Maple Ridge , BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:48am | 1 |
Akaash Singh | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:09am | 1 |
Raeka Su | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 10:21am | 1 |
Rick Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Leonard Schmidt | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 23 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 11:15am | 1 |
Shihong Han | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:45am | 1 |
Hubert Kwan | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:18am | 1 |
Samuel Wong | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 11:24am | 1 |
Annabel Zhao | Richmond , BC | Girls 8U | 24 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Edward Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 10:48am | 1 |
Steven Chang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:45am | 1 |
Zhongjun Daniel Qi | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:48am | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Shen Hao Cai | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:48am | 1 |
Rodrick Su | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 10:57am | 1 |
Georgia Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 24 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Hongyu (Lucas) Xu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:09am | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 10:48am | 1 |
Karyme Zhao | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 11:42am | 1 |
Yoyo Zhang | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 23 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Justin Jiang | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:45am | 1 |
Ashley Jung | Burnaby, BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 9:09am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 11:33am | 1 |
Youxian Chen | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Luca Glasner | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:39am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 10:57am | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 11:51am | 1 |
Kosmos Hu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 11:15am | 1 |
Kingsley Wu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Lucas Huang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:39am | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:12am | 1 |
Hannah Hou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 19 | 11:33am | 1 |
Zirui (Felix) Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Daniel Lu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:18am | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 10:30am | 1 |
Quorra Mi | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 10:12am | 1 |
Stella Sun | White Rock , BC | Girls 9-10 | 20 | 11:42am | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:03am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 11:15am | 1 |
Adam Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 10:39am | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:18am | 1 |
Martina Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:03am | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:27am | 1 |
Amira Lu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 24 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Sophia Sun | Burnaby , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:03am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 10:21am | 1 |
Haochen (TJ) Xu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 9:45am | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 10:03am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 11:51am | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 9:18am | 1 |
Harper Lu | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 22 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 9:27am | 1 |
Valerie Zheng | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 21 | 11:51am | 1 |