May 24-25, 2014
Tottenham, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Alex Amos | Komoka, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:33am | 1 |
Meghan Bennett | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Callum Biehn | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Thomas Code | Dorchester, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Luke Cowen | Clifford, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Ben Davies | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Matthew Didiano | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Sal Giannone | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:51am | 1 |
Angelo Giantsopoulos | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Morgan Giles | Clarksburg, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:33am | 1 |
Vince Greco | Bolton, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:51am | 1 |
Connor Hameliy | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |
Jakson Kirk | Alma, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:51am | 1 |
Brendan Lancaster | Barrie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Parker Lee | Oro Medonte, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Gray Potter | Glen Williams, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Connor Rochon | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Holden Ryder | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Andrew Spencer | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Joshua Taylor | Barrie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Tyler Townsend | Conestogo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Tyler Watson | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Elliott Wayne | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:51am | 1 |
Ben Weaver | Kingston, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:42am | 1 |