May 10-11, 2014
Winkler, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Hannah Diamond | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Brynn Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Angela Dueck | Morris, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Bobbi Uhl | Erickson, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Veronica Vetesnik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Camryn Roadley | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Dana Todd | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Sean Gula | Balmertown, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Will Draper | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Spencer Norrie | Morden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Mason Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Caydon Klassen | Reinfeld, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Jonathan Size | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Brendan Kesterke | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Ryan Blair | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Wyatt Brooks | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Ethan Harris | Dugald, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Julian Fosty | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Harley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Owen Briscoe | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Tim Brabant | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Dalton Joye | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Tehvv Rudd | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Auzzie Loewen | St.Andrews, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Tyson-Skylar Morrisseau | Fort Frances, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Stefan Swandel | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Aaron Ogrodnick | The Pas, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Izac Silagy | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Ted Glass | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Matthew Schmidt | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Justin Dyck | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Matthew Size | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Bobby McNair | Roseisle, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Cole Peters | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Josh Hofer | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Bart Kaminski | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Colton Willms | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Stacy Faron Genaille | Mafeking, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Micah Zacharias | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Austin Dobrescu | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Josh Neufeld | Altona, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Darren Kelpin | Stony Mountain, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Zach Sackett | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Devon Schade | Beausejour, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Kirk Markowski | Dryden, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |