June 14-15, 2014
Deer Valley, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Josh Livingstone | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Zach Taylor | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Matthew Dueck | Waldeck, SK | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Blake Zimmer | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Tyrrell Littlechief | Carlyle, SK | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Cole Jenkins | Prince Albert, SK | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Josh Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Will Draper | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Reid Hunter | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Cole Zawislak | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Ryan Gilewich | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Griffin Wilson | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Jack Fischer | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Teddy Wiens | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Zach Hurd | Prince Albert, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Cole Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Tyrell Wees | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Tian Rask | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Drew Kocur | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Cole Obrigewitsch | Deer Valley, SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Adam Schoettler | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Reid Arnold | Yorkton , SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Austin Dobrescu | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Justin Wood | Unity, SK | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Corey Bailey | Shaunavon, SK | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Jordan Bean | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Bradley Moser | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Connor Tate | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Kyle Wiebe | Madison, SK | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Kristian Houk | North Battleford, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Justin James | Arcola, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Steven Duchscher | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Adam Forbes | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Jarrett Brehmer | Regina , SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Samuel Wills | Lumsden, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Noah Kozack | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Courtney Wichihin | Sturgeon Lake, SK | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Taylor Kinch | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Marilyn Wichihin | Sturgeon Lake, SK | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Sydney Lautenslager | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Chloe Sies | Melville, SK | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Kyle Tisdale | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Walker Hengen | Arcola, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Payton Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Amanda Gonsch | Silton, SK | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Lisa Reid | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Henry Thomas | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Roman Timmerman | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Julian Gilewicz | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Jordan Unger | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Brock Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Justin Bourassa | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Noah Bankowski | Saskatoon , SK | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Tayden Wallin | Humboldt , SK | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jordan Simpson | Penticton, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Matt Bean | Canmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Stephen Oleskiw | Yorkton, SK | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Kane Altwasser | Yellow Grass, SK | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Carson Harcourt | Kipling, SK | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Kade Johnson | Yorkton, SK | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Diehl Normand | Meadow Lake, SK | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |