July 16-18, 2014
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Scott Chu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Branden Jewsbury | Westbank, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Jacob Hayes | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:09am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:09am | 1 |
Dillon Cooper | West Van., BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:09am | 1 |
Woochang (Asen) Lee | Port Moody, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 7:09am | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:18am | 1 |
Charles Thompson | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:18am | 1 |
Cameron Welch | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:18am | 1 |
Seo Ho Choi | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:18am | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:27am | 1 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:27am | 1 |
Kyle Leiman | Victoria , BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:27am | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 7:27am | 1 |
Nicolas Miu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 7:36am | 1 |
Adam Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 7:36am | 1 |
Harry Bains | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 7:36am | 1 |
David Stark | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:45am | 1 |
Tyler Robertson | Prince George, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:45am | 1 |
Shayne LaRochelle | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:45am | 1 |
Trever Harris | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:45am | 1 |
Eric Wan | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Mateo Cortina | Whistler, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Carson Arcuri | Nelson, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Mitch Thompson | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:54am | 1 |
Josh Legge | Powell River, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:03am | 1 |
Jacob Bland | Sechelt, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:03am | 1 |
Ryan Hunt | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:03am | 1 |
Cole McKinnon | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 8:03am | 1 |
Nicholas Guenther | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:12am | 1 |
Cole Briggs | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:12am | 1 |
Jake Scarrow | Dewdney, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:12am | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 8:12am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 8:21am | 1 |
Cecile Kwon | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 8:21am | 1 |
Sharon Park | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 8:21am | 1 |
Rene Cheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 8:21am | 1 |
Jessica Claggett | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:30am | 1 |
Breanna Croxen | New Westminster, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:30am | 1 |
Euna Han | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:30am | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:30am | 1 |
Shu Nan (Sophie) Liu | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:39am | 1 |
Esther Subin Lee | Maple Ridge , BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:39am | 1 |
Ashley Cai | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:39am | 1 |
Hannah Lee | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:48am | 1 |
Marie Donnici | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:48am | 1 |
Avery Struck | Halfmoon Bay, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 8:48am | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 8:57am | 1 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 8:57am | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 8:57am | 1 |
Joel Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 8:57am | 1 |
Christopher Dale | Mission, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:06am | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:06am | 1 |
Thomas Sze | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:06am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 9:06am | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:15am | 1 |
Daniel Sun | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:15am | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:15am | 1 |
Jack Dickie | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:15am | 1 |