March 16-17, 2014
Coquitlam, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Christopher Zeglen | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 11:48am | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:44am | 1 |
Aaron Yoo | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 11:40am | 1 |
Justin Yap | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:00am | 1 |
Owen Xiong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:36am | 1 |
Perry Xin | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:00am | 1 |
Lucas Wu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:08am | 1 |
Vivian Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:44am | 1 |
Mitchell Thiessen | Chilliwack, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:48am | 1 |
Patrick Tan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:32am | 1 |
Avery Struck | Halfmoon Bay, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 11:16am | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:32am | 1 |
Kevin Smith | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:12am | 1 |
Jake Scarrow | Dewdney, BC | Junior Boys | 33 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Christopher Robostan | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:40am | 1 |
Hunter Phelan | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 34 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:36am | 1 |
Mary Parsons | Delta, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:52am | 1 |
Sharon Park | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 11:24am | 1 |
Alex Park | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:32am | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:44am | 1 |
Brett O'Grady | Pitt Meadows, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:40am | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:16am | 1 |
Zaahidali Nathu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:28am | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 31 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:28am | 1 |
Ben McNiven | Merritt, BC | Junior Boys | 27 | 11:56am | 1 |
Cole McKinnon | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 28 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Braden McKay | Rossland, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:12am | 1 |
Alexander McGuigan | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:48am | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:20am | 1 |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 11:24am | 1 |
Michael Martin | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:48am | 1 |
Jacob Magee | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bethany Ma | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:00am | 1 |
Mike Lougheed | Red Deer County, AB | Junior Boys | 25 | 11:40am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 11:08am | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:16am | 1 |
Kevin Li | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 29 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Adam Lewis | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 8:52am | 1 |
Nicholas Lewis | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:56am | 1 |
Scott Lemon | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 29 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Henry Lei | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Josh Legge | Powell River, BC | Junior Boys | 31 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:04am | 1 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Woochang (Asen) Lee | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:44am | 1 |
Jaewook Lee | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:32am | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 11:16am | 1 |
Alisha Lau | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 11:32am | 1 |
Shayne LaRochelle | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 34 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Alix Kong | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 11:24am | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 8:36am | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
James Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:36am | 1 |
Ian (Jae Hoon) Kim | , BC | Junior Boys | 31 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:16am | 1 |
Josh Killins | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:00am | 1 |
Myles Killackey | Gibsons, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:40am | 1 |
Scott Kerr | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 33 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Madison Kapchinsky | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jayla Yoonji Kang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:52am | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 8:52am | 1 |
Ryan Hunt | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 33 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Haley Hewer | Penticton, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:00am | 1 |
Trever Harris | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:28am | 1 |
Nicholas Guenther | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 30 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Michael Griffin | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 32 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Justin Gaukel | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:08am | 1 |
Zachary Gardner | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 28 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jon Fry | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 29 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Kurtis Fontinha | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 27 | 11:56am | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:20am | 1 |
Bryan Erkau | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:44am | 1 |
Jacklyn Duchen | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 11:08am | 1 |
Marie Donnici | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 11:16am | 1 |
Darren Day | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 34 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Zachary Curtis | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:44am | 1 |
Gavin Ciulla | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 10:12am | 1 |
O'Meara Chow | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 11:08am | 1 |
Ji Na Choi | Port Moody, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:52am | 1 |
Seo Ho Choi | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:20am | 1 |
Jaesung Choi | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 32 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Rene Cheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:00am | 1 |
Erik Cheng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 8:36am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:04am | 1 |
Preston Chan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 8:52am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 8:36am | 1 |
Justin Cao | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:56am | 1 |
Ashley Cai | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 11:32am | 1 |
Haven Brown | Oak Harbor, WA | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:08am | 1 |
Andrew Brown | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 30 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Marcus Brown | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 28 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Cole Briggs | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 32 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jacob Bland | Sechelt, BC | Junior Boys | 27 | 11:56am | 1 |
Akhileshwar Bhat | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 26 | 11:48am | 1 |
Matt Bean | Canmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:56am | 1 |
James Baker | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 30 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Carson Arcuri | Nelson, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:04am | 1 |
Mitchell Anderson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 11:40am | 1 |