May 17-18, 2008
Regina, SK
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Cockerill | Stony Mountain, MB | 16 | 8 | 12:00 PM | |
Anna Young | Saskatoon, SK | 14 | 2 | 11:12 AM | |
Braeden Mueller | Regina, SK | 16 | 8 | 12:00 PM | |
Brendan Baldwin | St. Adolphe, MB | 13 | 3 | 11:20 AM | |
Brennan Rumancik | Maple Creek, SK | 17 | 12 | 12:32 PM | |
Chad Lavallee | Meadow Lake, SK | 18 | 10 | 12:16 PM | |
Connor Shaw | Dauphin, MB | 12 | 3 | 11:20 AM | |
Danielle Pinder | Saskatoon, SK | 15 | 1 | 11:04 AM | |
Derek Schneider | Regina, SK | 17 | 10 | 12:16 PM | |
Garrett Blair | Lanigan, SK | 13 | 3 | 11:20 AM | |
Jaret Lindenbach | Regina, SK | 18 | 10 | 12:16 PM | |
Jay Hodgson | Saskatoon, SK | 18 | 12 | 12:32 PM | |
Jehremy Ryde | Eston, SK | 15 | 5 | 11:36 AM | |
Jerry Christiansen | Saskatoon, SK | 15 | 7 | 11:52 AM | |
Jesse Gibson | Saskatoon, SK | 16 | 9 | 12:08 PM | |
John McConnell | Swift Current, SK | 16 | 7 | 11:52 AM | |
Jonathan Williams | Regina, SK | 16 | 8 | 12:00 PM | |
Jordan Arndt | Furdale, SK | 15 | 9 | 12:08 PM | |
Jordan Johns | Fort Qu'Appelle, SK | 17 | 11 | 12:24 PM | |
Josh Johns | Fort Qu'Appelle, SK | 17 | 11 | 12:24 PM | |
Kaitlyn Blackmer | Swift Current, SK | 17 | 1 | 11:04 AM | |
Kaitlyn Jahnke | Herbert, SK | 16 | 1 | 11:04 AM | |
Kayla Ketcheson | St. Andrews, MB | 17 | 2 | 11:12 AM | |
Liam Courtney | Saskatoon, SK | 13 | 4 | 11:28 AM | |
Lindsay Stewart | Selkirk, MB | 17 | 2 | 11:12 AM | |
Mark Johnston | Swift Current, SK | 17 | 10 | 12:16 PM | |
Mark Mayrs | Regina, SK | 15 | 7 | 11:52 AM | |
Michael Hiltz | Coronach, SK | 17 | 11 | 12:24 PM | |
Michael Nielsen | Saskatoon, SK | 16 | 5 | 11:36 AM | |
Mickey Wallace | Swift Current, SK | 16 | 6 | 11:44 AM | |
Mike Boymook | Saskatoon, SK | 16 | 9 | 12:08 PM | |
Nathan Corrin | Moose Jaw, SK | 11 | 4 | 11:28 AM | |
Scott Piett | Eston, SK | 15 | 5 | 11:36 AM | |
Scott Pinder | Saskatoon, SK | 16 | 9 | 12:08 PM | |
Skylar LeBel | Swift Current, SK | 16 | 6 | 11:44 AM | |
Steven Piett | Eston, SK | 17 | 11 | 12:24 PM | |
Tanner Hall | Saskatoon, SK | 16 | 8 | 12:00 PM | |
Tanner McGregor | Saskatoon, SK | 17 | 12 | 12:32 PM | |
Taras Burton | Maple Creek, SK | 14 | 5 | 11:36 AM | |
Taylor Afseth | Saskatoon, SK | 15 | 7 | 11:52 AM | |
Taylor Cook | North Battleford, SK | 14 | 6 | 11:44 AM | |
Thea Hedemann | Saskatoon, SK | 15 | 2 | 11:12 AM | |
Tyler Puetz | Melfort, SK | 14 | 6 | 11:44 AM | |
Wes Williams | Regina, SK | 19 | 12 | 12:32 PM | |
Zachary Taylor | Saskatoon, SK | 13 | 4 | 11:28 AM |