October 11, 2008
Northview GC • Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Jardine | West Vancouver, BC | 16 | 8 | 12:09 PM | |
Alex Sohn | Langley, BC | 15 | 5 | 11:42 AM | |
Alice Nakamura | Maple Ridge, BC | 15 | 12 | 12:45 PM | |
Ally Shin | Port Moody, BC | 12 | 12 | 12:45 PM | |
Annie Lee | Surrey, BC | 12 | 11 | 12:36 PM | |
Brad Wahler | Abbotsford, BC | 16 | 6 | 11:51 AM | |
Brendan Southwind | Vancouver, BC | 16 | 9 | 12:18 PM | |
Brett Sherwood | Surrey, BC | 16 | 10 | 12:27 PM | |
Brian Harrison | Richmond, BC | 15 | 7 | 12:00 PM | |
Brooklyn Kraakman | Deroche, BC | 14 | 11 | 12:36 PM | |
Cam Heavenor | Coquitlam, BC | 21 | 2 | 11:15 AM | |
Cam Wilson | West Vancouver, BC | 17 | 3 | 11:24 AM | |
Changmin Lee | Vancouver, BC | 14 | 9 | 12:18 PM | |
Chris Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 16 | 8 | 12:09 PM | |
Christopher Utting | Surrey, BC | 22 | 1 | 11:06 AM | |
Colin McGrath | West Vancouver, BC | 17 | 3 | 11:24 AM | |
Daniel Cho | Coquitlam, BC | 19 | 5 | 11:42 AM | |
Daniel Tang | Vancouver, BC | 12 | 16 | 1:21 PM | |
David Cui | Richmond, BC | 12 | 17 | 1:30 PM | |
Edward B.X. Li | Vancouver, BC | 14 | 5 | 11:42 AM | |
Emily Nicol | Kelowna, BC | 14 | 13 | 12:54 PM | |
Evan Slater | Vancouver, BC | 16 | 6 | 11:51 AM | |
Ezzabella Hernandez | Richmond, BC | 14 | 12 | 12:45 PM | |
Greg Pool | Surrey, BC | 21 | 2 | 11:15 AM | |
Harry Huang | Vancouver, BC | 9 | 15 | 1:12 PM | |
Helen (Qian Hui) Qin | Richmond, BC | 18 | 14 | 1:03 PM | |
Hyunil Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | 21 | 1 | 11:06 AM | |
Jae Hoon Kim | South Surrey, BC | 11 | 16 | 1:21 PM | |
Jae Jun Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 4 | 11:33 AM | |
Jaesung Choi | North Vancouver, BC | 12 | 15 | 1:12 PM | |
Jason Wei | Ladner, BC | 17 | 4 | 11:33 AM | |
Jeff Gordon | Vancouver, BC | 19 | 2 | 11:15 AM | |
John (Joo Won) Kim | Coquitlam, BC | 15 | 6 | 11:51 AM | |
John Lee | Port Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 3 | 11:24 AM | |
Joon Beom Heo | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 5 | 11:42 AM | |
Jun Kang | Port Moody, BC | 12 | 16 | 1:21 PM | |
Jung-Sang Yu | Langley, BC | 18 | 4 | 11:33 AM | |
Justin Lee | Maple Ridge, BC | 14 | 7 | 12:00 PM | |
Kaibo Ma | Vancouver, BC | 14 | 7 | 12:00 PM | |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 12 | 11 | 12:36 PM | |
Kenny Zhou | Richmond, BC | 13 | 16 | 1:21 PM | |
Kevin Kwon | Coquitlam, BC | 13 | 15 | 1:12 PM | |
Leilanie Kim | Surrey, BC | 15 | 14 | 1:03 PM | |
Lily He | Vancouver, BC | 9 | 13 | 12:54 PM | |
Marc Hernandez | Richmond, BC | 21 | 1 | 11:06 AM | |
Marion Hernandez | Richmond, BC | 19 | 2 | 11:15 AM | |
Mason Pimentel | Richmond, BC | 14 | 9 | 12:18 PM | |
Matthew Davis | Delta, BC | 12 | 17 | 1:30 PM | |
Michael Kim | North Vancouver, BC | 14 | 8 | 12:09 PM | |
Michael Wawryk | Delta, BC | 18 | 3 | 11:24 AM | |
Mickhail Hernandez | Richmond, BC | 16 | 6 | 11:51 AM | |
Mike Belle | Burnaby, BC | 16 | 7 | 12:00 PM | |
Nathan Talarico | Cache Creek, BC | 12 | 17 | 1:30 PM | |
Oscar Baek | Coquitlam, BC | 13 | 15 | 1:12 PM | |
Porsche Campbell | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 11 | 12:36 PM | |
Rebecca Flynn | Whistler, BC | 14 | 12 | 12:45 PM | |
Ryan Grill | Abbotsford, BC | 15 | 10 | 12:27 PM | |
Sean Moen | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 9 | 12:18 PM | |
Sunny Li | Surrey, BC | 14 | 8 | 12:09 PM | |
Taylor Kim | Surrey, BC | 14 | 13 | 12:54 PM | |
Thomas Jeffries-Harrison | Vancouver, BC | 13 | 17 | 1:30 PM | |
Tom Bang | Coquitlam, BC | 14 | 5 | 11:42 AM | |
Tyler Raycraft | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 10 | 12:27 PM | |
Tyson Allen | Victoria, BC | 23 | 1 | 11:06 AM | |
Valentina Trillo | Port Moody, BC | 14 | 13 | 12:54 PM | |
Wyatt Racette | Burnaby, BC | 14 | 10 | 12:27 PM | |
Ye Jeon Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 14 | 1:03 PM | |
Yvonne Zheng | Vancouver, BC | 13 | 14 | 1:03 PM | |
Zhi Hao Song | Vancouver, BC | 16 | 4 | 11:33 AM |