August 25-26, 2008
Whistler, BC
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Cockerill | Stony Mountain, MB | 16 | 13 | 12:00 PM | |
Adam Knudson | Calgary, AB | 17 | 19 | 1:00 PM | |
Alice Nakamura | Maple Ridge, BC | 15 | 5 | 10:40 AM | |
Brenden Setter | Selkirk, MB | 14 | 7 | 11:00 AM | |
Brennan Rumancik | Maple Creek, SK | 17 | 14 | 12:10 PM | |
Brett Kennedy | Kitchener, ON | 16 | 11 | 11:40 AM | |
Brett MacGillivary | Stony Plain, AB | 18 | 17 | 12:40 PM | |
Brock Helgeson | Balmertown, ON | 17 | 18 | 12:50 PM | |
Burke Nagle | Winnipeg, MB | 20 | 19 | 1:00 PM | |
Callum Robinson | Langley, BC | 14 | 9 | 11:20 AM | |
Chris Hall | Mississauga, ON | 18 | 18 | 12:50 PM | |
Christopher Ballesteros | Vancouver, BC | 9 | 3 | 10:20 AM | |
Connor Shaw | Dauphin, MB | 12 | 1 | 10:00 AM | |
Corbin Adams | Edmonton, AB | 18 | 16 | 12:30 PM | |
Craig Bloom | Calgary, AB | 17 | 15 | 12:20 PM | |
Darren Whitehouse | Langley, BC | 16 | 11 | 11:40 AM | |
David Mathers | Kitchener, ON | 17 | 14 | 12:10 PM | |
Dillon Batsel | Medicine Hat, AB | 16 | 7 | 11:00 AM | |
Eric Edelman | Paris, ON | 18 | 14 | 12:10 PM | |
Gage Murphy | Rosebud, AB | 18 | 19 | 1:00 PM | |
Graham Osborne | Comox, BC | 17 | 17 | 12:40 PM | |
Henry Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 10 | 2 | 10:10 AM | |
Ian Mmbando | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 3 | 10:20 AM | |
Jace Barros | Edmonton, AB | 18 | 18 | 12:50 PM | |
Jamie Oleksiew | S.Surrey, BC | 14 | 6 | 10:50 AM | |
Jason Watchorn | Waterloo, ON | 16 | 10 | 11:30 AM | |
Jeff Wright | Mission, BC | 20 | 18 | 12:50 PM | |
Jessica MacPhee | Langley, BC | 16 | 5 | 10:40 AM | |
Jisoo Keel | Coquitlam, BC | 13 | 6 | 10:50 AM | |
Jordan Gibson | Picture Butte, AB | 16 | 13 | 12:00 PM | |
Jun Ho Lee | Port Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 16 | 12:30 PM | |
Justin Lee | Maple Ridge, BC | 14 | 12 | 11:50 AM | |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 11 | 5 | 10:40 AM | |
Keith Martin | Kelowna, BC | 19 | 17 | 12:40 PM | |
Kevin Hicks | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 11 | 11:40 AM | |
Kylie Barros | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 4 | 10:30 AM | |
Liam Courtney | Saskatoon, SK | 14 | 9 | 11:20 AM | |
Linda Luo | Richmond, BC | 15 | 5 | 10:40 AM | |
Logan Hallwas | South Surrey, BC | 13 | 2 | 10:10 AM | |
Lucas Gatto | Burnaby, BC | 13 | 3 | 10:20 AM | |
Lyle MacKenzie | Winnipeg, MB | 18 | 16 | 12:30 PM | |
Mackenzie Osborne | Comox, BC | 17 | 19 | 1:00 PM | |
Mark Johnston | Swift Current, SK | 17 | 15 | 12:20 PM | |
Matt LeMay | Waterloo, ON | 12 | 3 | 10:20 AM | |
Matt Matheson | West Vancouver, BC | 15 | 7 | 11:00 AM | |
Matthew Whittaker | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 11 | 11:40 AM | |
Mike Belle | Burnaby, BC | 16 | 9 | 11:20 AM | |
Mitch Bach | Sundre, AB | 17 | 17 | 12:40 PM | |
Nate Beauchamp | Burnaby, BC | 18 | 16 | 12:30 PM | |
Nathan Corrin | Moose Jaw, SK | 11 | 2 | 10:10 AM | |
Nav Bains | Surrey, BC | 14 | 9 | 11:20 AM | |
Neil Khosla | Mississauga, ON | 16 | 8 | 11:10 AM | |
Nick Scrymgeour | Calgary, AB | 13 | 2 | 10:10 AM | |
Noel Ngo | Selkirk, MB | 14 | 8 | 11:10 AM | |
Peter Takis | Winnipeg, MB | 13 | 1 | 10:00 AM | |
Porsche Campbell | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 4 | 10:30 AM | |
Pureum Lee | North Vancouver, BC | 16 | 12 | 11:50 AM | |
Riley Fleming | Airdrie, AB | 15 | 12 | 11:50 AM | |
Rochelle Rezansoff | Surrey, BC | 15 | 4 | 10:30 AM | |
Ryan Grill | Abbotsford, BC | 15 | 10 | 11:30 AM | |
Ryan Werre | Redcliff, AB | 16 | 10 | 11:30 AM | |
Scott Malo | Calgary, AB | 16 | 13 | 12:00 PM | |
Scott Mazur | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 10 | 11:30 AM | |
Scotty Cameron | Langley, BC | 18 | 15 | 12:20 PM | |
Simon Blaker | Langley, BC | 13 | 1 | 10:00 AM | |
Soo Bin Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | 15 | 6 | 10:50 AM | |
Spencer Buck | Etobicoke, ON | 17 | 15 | 12:20 PM | |
T.J. McColl | Surrey, BC | 16 | 13 | 12:00 PM | |
Taylor Drolet | Calgary, AB | 16 | 12 | 11:50 AM | |
Tyron DeGuise | Kelowna, BC | 19 | 14 | 12:10 PM | |
Valentina Trillo | Port Moody, BC | 14 | 6 | 10:50 AM | |
Will Wood | Medicine Hat, AB | 16 | 8 | 11:10 AM |