August 7-8, 2008
Abbotsford, BC
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Gelmon | Surrey, BC | 18 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Adam Svensson | Surrey, BC | 14 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Alex Sohn | Langley, BC | 15 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Alice Nakamura | Maple Ridge, BC | 15 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Alix Kong | West Vancouver, BC | 12 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Andrew Kirkwood | Delta, BC | 19 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Brad Wahler | Abbotsford, BC | 16 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Brett Sherwood | Surrey, BC | 16 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Chan Poonian | Surrey, BC | 14 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Chase Garisto | Langley, BC | 16 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Colin Hargrove | Surrey, BC | 15 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Daniel Cho | Coquitlam, BC | 19 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Daniel Tang | Vancouver, BC | 12 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Darren Whitehouse | Langley, BC | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Donald Qiu | Richmond, BC | 11 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Duncan Bohlen | Maple Ridge, BC | 16 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Gunntas Sidhu | Port Coquitlam, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Henry Lee | Coquitlam, BC | 10 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Hyunil Kim | Port Coquitlam, BC | 21 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Jae Hoon Kim | South Surrey, BC | 11 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
James Nugent | Vancouver, BC | 12 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
James Rush | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Jamie Oleksiew | S.Surrey, BC | 13 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Jason Koh | Maple Ridge, BC | 15 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
John (Joo Won) Kim | Coquitlam, BC | 15 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Jordan Nielsen | Langley, BC | 14 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Jun Ho Lee | Port Coquitlam, BC | 17 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Jung-Sang Yu | Langley, BC | 18 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Justin Lee | Maple Ridge, BC | 14 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 11 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Kevin Woo | Maple Ridge, BC | 17 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Khaled Attieh | Delta, BC | 13 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Kieran Barill | North Vancouver, BC | 15 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Kit Browning | Whistler, BC | 17 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Leilanie Kim | Surrey, BC | 15 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Linda Luo | Richmond, BC | 15 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Logan Hallwas | South Surrey, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Lucas Gatto | Burnaby, BC | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Matt Matheson | West Vancouver, BC | 15 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Mitchell Anderson | Coquitlam, BC | 13 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Nate Beauchamp | Burnaby, BC | 18 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Nigel Sinnott | Rosedale, BC | 17 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Oscar Baek | Coquitlam, BC | 12 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Rebecca Flynn | Whistler, BC | 13 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Rochelle Rezansoff | Surrey, BC | 15 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Ryan Grill | Abbotsford, BC | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Scott Lively | Langley, BC | 15 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Scott Robertson | Surrey, BC | 17 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Tae-In Lee | Maple Ridge, BC | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Taizhi Yang | Langley, BC | 14 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Teagan Casper | North Vancouver, BC | 12 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Tom Bang | Coquitlam, BC | 14 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Tom Ouellette | Langley, BC | 16 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Tyler Raycraft | Vancouver, BC | 15 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Tyron DeGuise | Kelowna, BC | 18 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Wyatt Racette | Burnaby, BC | 13 | 1 | 12:00 PM |