August 11-12, 2008
Nanton, AB
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Knudson | Calgary, AB | 17 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Anthony Stirling | Calgary, AB | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Blake Robillard | Calgary, AB | 17 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Bobby McPeak | Claresholm, AB | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Bobby Simmons | Calgary, AB | 16 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Brad Boivin | Calgary, AB | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Brett Ladick | Calgary, AB | 17 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Brett Sheridan | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Cameron Hill | Calgary, AB | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Chelcia Petersen | Calgary, AB | 17 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Christian Guyette | Calgary, AB | 16 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Christian Vargas | Calgary, AB | 15 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Christie Lin | Calgary, AB | 14 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Christopher Durbeniuk | Calgary, AB | 16 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Cody Stout | Red Deer, AB | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Colton Mohl | Brooks, AB | 15 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Connor O'Reilly | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 11 | 1:20 PM | |
Corbin Adams | Edmonton, AB | 18 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Craig Klassen | Calgary, AB | 18 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Derek Rucki | Chestermere, AB | 14 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Devon Spriddle | Lethbridge, AB | 12 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Erin Martens | Edmonton, AB | 13 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Gage Murphy | Rosebud, AB | 18 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Haleigh Petersen | Calgary, AB | 19 | 2 | 12:08 PM | |
Hogan Short | Lethbridge, AB | 18 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Ian Mmbando | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Jamie Oleksiew | S.Surrey, BC | 14 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Jason Allard | Calgary, AB | 14 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Jason Thiels | Olds, AB | 17 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Jeremy Austin-Evelyn | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Jordan Traa | Calgary, AB | 18 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Keaton Holick | High River, AB | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Kevin Hicks | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Kevin Kang | Calgary, AB | 17 | 15 | 1:52 PM | |
Kevin Tait | Lethbridge, AB | 14 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Kyle Frank-Jensen | Claresholm, AB | 14 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Lachlan Spriddle | Lethbridge, AB | 10 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Lauren Diederichs | Calgary, AB | 20 | 3 | 12:16 PM | |
Logan Yanick | Courtenay, BC | 11 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Luc Chase | Bragg Creek, AB | 17 | 14 | 1:44 PM | |
Madison Pedersen | Calgary, AB | 15 | 1 | 12:00 PM | |
Marc Young | Bridgewater, NS | 17 | 17 | 2:08 PM | |
Mike Kolody | Priddis, AB | 17 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Mikkel Holt | Athabasca, AB | 14 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Mitch Bach | Sundre, AB | 17 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Nick Scrymgeour | Calgary, AB | 13 | 5 | 12:32 PM | |
Noel Ngo | Selkirk, MB | 14 | 9 | 1:04 PM | |
Patrick Murphy | Crossfield, AB | 11 | 6 | 12:40 PM | |
Riley Fleming | Airdrie, AB | 15 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Ryan O'Donnell | Lethbridge, AB | 15 | 10 | 1:12 PM | |
Ryan Werre | Redcliff, AB | 16 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Sean Crapo | Calgary, AB | 18 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Shayne Pardiac | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Stryder Montgomery | Strathmore, AB | 13 | 4 | 12:24 PM | |
Tanner Laidlaw | Lethbridge, AB | 17 | 16 | 2:00 PM | |
Taylor Drolet | Calgary, AB | 16 | 13 | 1:36 PM | |
Todd Gerlitz | Claresholm, AB | 14 | 7 | 12:48 PM | |
Tyler Schwarz | Calgary, AB | 15 | 8 | 12:56 PM | |
Tyson Denhamer | Calgary, AB | 17 | 18 | 2:16 PM | |
Will Wood | Medicine Hat, AB | 16 | 12 | 1:28 PM | |
Zachery Pardiac | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 6 | 12:40 PM |