July 24-25, 2008
Warren / Selkirk, MB
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Cockerill | Stony Mountain, MB | 16 | 8 | 7:30 AM | 7 |
Adrian Kibsey | Winnipeg, MB | 17 | 2 | 7:30 AM | 10B |
Alexander Ruta | Winnipeg, MB | 11 | 9 | 7:30 AM | 7B |
Amy Cerasani | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 12 | 7:30 AM | 5 |
Bobby Mroz | Beausejour, MB | 17 | 3 | 7:30 AM | 9 |
Brendan Baldwin | St. Adolphe, MB | 14 | 4 | 7:30 AM | 4 |
Brenden Setter | Selkirk, MB | 13 | 11 | 7:30 AM | 6B |
Brenden Ward | Winnipeg, MB | 17 | 1 | 7:30 AM | 10 |
Bret Thompson | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 5 | 7:30 AM | 9B |
Bri-Ann Tokariwski | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 13 | 7:30 AM | 5B |
Brian MacKenzie | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 5 | 7:30 AM | 9B |
Brock Helgeson | Balmertown, ON | 17 | 2 | 7:30 AM | 10B |
Burke Nagle | Winnipeg, MB | 20 | 1 | 7:30 AM | 10 |
Chelsea Hummelt | East Selkirk, MB | 18 | 12 | 7:30 AM | 5 |
Christian Palaschuk | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 5 | 7:30 AM | 9B |
Connor Shaw | Dauphin, MB | 12 | 11 | 7:30 AM | 6B |
Derrik Goodwin | Winnipeg, MB | 17 | 4 | 7:30 AM | 4 |
Douglas Penner | Steinbach, MB | 17 | 2 | 7:30 AM | 10B |
Edward Markham | Beausejour, MB | 17 | 3 | 7:30 AM | 9 |
Emerson Green | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 4 | 7:30 AM | 4 |
Erik Christianson | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 6 | 7:30 AM | 8 |
Garrett Neiles | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 7 | 7:30 AM | 8B |
Graeme Wieler | Steinbach, MB | 18 | 3 | 7:30 AM | 9 |
Jay Mactavish | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 7 | 7:30 AM | 8B |
Jeff Boulet | Calgary, AB | 16 | 6 | 7:30 AM | 8 |
Jenna Roadley | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 13 | 7:30 AM | 5B |
Jessie Choi | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 13 | 7:30 AM | 5B |
Jordan Green | St. Andrews, MB | 14 | 7 | 7:30 AM | 8B |
Kaleigh Henrikson | Selkirk, MB | 17 | 12 | 7:30 AM | 5 |
Kayla Ketcheson | St. Andrews, MB | 17 | 12 | 7:30 AM | 5 |
Kevin Hicks | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 8 | 7:30 AM | 7 |
Kody Fawcett | Selkirk, MB | 18 | 1 | 7:30 AM | 10 |
Landon Kopp | Lorette, MB | 13 | 11 | 7:30 AM | 6B |
Lindsay Stewart | Selkirk, MB | 17 | 13 | 7:30 AM | 5B |
Lyle MacKenzie | Winnipeg, MB | 17 | 1 | 7:30 AM | 10 |
Matt Tower | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 6 | 7:30 AM | 8 |
Nick Palaschuk | East St. Paul, MB | 16 | 8 | 7:30 AM | 7 |
Nigel Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | 12 | 10 | 7:30 AM | 6 |
Noel Ngo | Selkirk, MB | 13 | 10 | 7:30 AM | 6 |
P. Daniel Munroe | Winnipeg, MB | 14 | 5 | 7:30 AM | 9B |
Peter Takis | Winnipeg, MB | 13 | 11 | 7:30 AM | 6B |
Ryley Pace | Red Lake, ON | 14 | 6 | 7:30 AM | 8 |
Sam Diamond | Winnipeg, MB | 9 | 9 | 7:30 AM | 7B |
Scott Lemon | Winnipeg, MB | 11 | 9 | 7:30 AM | 7B |
Scott Mazur | Winnipeg, MB | 15 | 7 | 7:30 AM | 8B |
Shane Uzelmann | Winnipeg, MB | 18 | 3 | 7:30 AM | 9 |
Steve Minion | Winnipeg, MB | 16 | 8 | 7:30 AM | 7 |
T.J. Beggs | Winnipeg, MB | 17 | 2 | 7:30 AM | 10B |
Troy Massey | Selkirk, MB | 12 | 10 | 7:30 AM | 6 |