May 17-18, 2008
Lacombe, AB
Name | City | Age | Grp | Tee Time | H # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Ritchot | Lethbridge, AB | 15 | 8 | 11:52 AM | |
Brad Bickley | Calgary, AB | 16 | 7 | 11:45 AM | |
Brett Greiner | Calgary, AB | 16 | 14 | 12:37 PM | |
Brett Jefferis | Sherwood Park, AB | 17 | 17 | 1:00 PM | |
Brett Ladick | Calgary, AB | 17 | 15 | 12:45 PM | |
Brett MacGillivary | Stony Plain, AB | 17 | 17 | 1:00 PM | |
Carson Kallis | Red Deer, AB | 15 | 13 | 12:30 PM | |
Chase Teron | Red Deer, AB | 18 | 19 | 1:15 PM | |
Chris MacDonald | Calgary, AB | 17 | 16 | 12:52 PM | |
Christie Lin | Calgary, AB | 14 | 2 | 11:07 AM | |
Cody Stout | Red Deer, AB | 16 | 10 | 12:07 PM | |
Connor O'Reilly | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 14 | 12:37 PM | |
Corbin Adams | Edmonton, AB | 17 | 18 | 1:07 PM | |
Craig Bloom | Calgary, AB | 17 | 19 | 1:15 PM | |
Craig Bokenfohr | Spruce Grove, AB | 16 | 15 | 12:45 PM | |
Craig Keck | Calgary, AB | 19 | 19 | 1:15 PM | |
Daine Biluk | Calgary, AB | 16 | 10 | 12:07 PM | |
Daniel Bishop | Grande Prairie, AB | 15 | 9 | 12:00 PM | |
Derek Rucki | Chestermere, AB | 14 | 14 | 12:37 PM | |
Dillon Batsel | Medicine Hat, AB | 15 | 12 | 12:22 PM | |
Emily Miles | Edmonton, AB | 17 | 2 | 11:07 AM | |
Eric Allard | Calgary, AB | 17 | 18 | 1:07 PM | |
Erik Marchuk | Calgary, AB | 16 | 9 | 12:00 PM | |
Evann Parker | Calgary, AB | 16 | 3 | 11:15 AM | |
Gage Murphy | Rosebud, AB | 17 | 18 | 1:07 PM | |
Hayden Holick | High River, AB | 15 | 9 | 12:00 PM | |
Jace Barros | Edmonton, AB | 18 | 18 | 1:07 PM | |
Jace James | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 11 | 12:15 PM | |
Jason Allard | Calgary, AB | 14 | 6 | 11:37 AM | |
Jason Thiels | Olds, AB | 17 | 17 | 1:00 PM | |
Jennifer MacKinnon | Calgary, AB | 16 | 3 | 11:15 AM | |
Jeremy Austin-Evelyn | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 6 | 11:37 AM | |
Jerrod Parker | Calgary, AB | 13 | 4 | 11:22 AM | |
Jesse Teron | Red Deer, AB | 13 | 5 | 11:30 AM | |
John Miller | Red Deer, AB | 14 | 10 | 12:07 PM | |
John Sinclair | Red Deer, AB | 15 | 11 | 12:15 PM | |
Jordan Gibson | Picture Butte, AB | 16 | 12 | 12:22 PM | |
Keaton Holick | High River, AB | 13 | 4 | 11:22 AM | |
Krista Fenniak | Fort McMurray, AB | 16 | 1 | 11:00 AM | |
Kristen Jensen | Picture Butte, AB | 16 | 1 | 11:00 AM | |
Kyle Green | Calgary, AB | 17 | 16 | 12:52 PM | |
Kylie Barros | Edmonton, AB | 16 | 2 | 11:07 AM | |
Matt Dodds | Brunkild, MB | 16 | 11 | 12:15 PM | |
Matthew Holt | Edmonton, AB | 14 | 6 | 11:37 AM | |
Michael Brausen | Calgary, AB | 16 | 6 | 11:37 AM | |
Mikkel Holt | Athabasca, AB | 13 | 5 | 11:30 AM | |
Neil Pulongbarit | Edmonton, AB | 17 | 15 | 12:45 PM | |
Patrick Murphy | Crossfield, AB | 11 | 5 | 11:30 AM | |
Patrick Sloan | Edmonton, AB | 17 | 16 | 12:52 PM | |
Riley Fleming | Airdrie, AB | 14 | 12 | 12:22 PM | |
Rosie Jeon | Calgary, AB | 13 | 3 | 11:15 AM | |
Ryan Werre | Redcliff, AB | 16 | 12 | 12:22 PM | |
Scott Lowe | Calgary, AB | 15 | 9 | 12:00 PM | |
Scott Malo | Calgary, AB | 16 | 14 | 12:37 PM | |
Shayne Pardiac | Lethbridge, AB | 16 | 8 | 11:52 AM | |
Sierra Robotham | Calgary, AB | 16 | 1 | 11:00 AM | |
Steven Scheidt | Calgary, AB | 16 | 13 | 12:30 PM | |
Tanner Hicks | Calgary, AB | 16 | 8 | 11:52 AM | |
Tanner Laidlaw | Lethbridge, AB | 17 | 19 | 1:15 PM | |
Taylor Drolet | Calgary, AB | 16 | 13 | 12:30 PM | |
Taylor Irvin | Cochrane, AB | 16 | 13 | 12:30 PM | |
Ted Trewella | Calgary, AB | 15 | 10 | 12:07 PM | |
Thomas Spencer | Grande Prairie, AB | 15 | 7 | 11:45 AM | |
Tim McGowan | Calgary, AB | 16 | 11 | 12:15 PM | |
Travis Busch | Lloydminster, AB | 14 | 7 | 11:45 AM | |
Tyler Schwarz | Calgary, AB | 15 | 7 | 11:45 AM | |
Wallace O'Neil | Cochrane, AB | 18 | 16 | 12:52 PM | |
Will Parker | Edmonton, AB | 18 | 17 | 1:00 PM | |
Zachery Pardiac | Lethbridge, AB | 13 | 4 | 11:22 AM | |
Zak Griffiths | Red Deer, AB | 15 | 8 | 11:52 AM |