July 16-17, 2024
Innisfail, AB
Name | City | Sex | Age | OOM Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
U15 Girls | ||||
Raylee Denton | Red Deer, AB | F | 14 | 262.5 |
Shylee Kostiuk | Spruce Grove, AB | F | 14 | 262.5 |
Kaleia Kurylo | Edmonton, AB | F | 12 | 210 |
Belanna Bandola | Edmonton, AB | F | 12 | 187.5 |
Brooke Halbauer | Edmonton, AB | F | 13 | 187.5 |
Sydney Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | F | 14 | 165 |
15-19 Girls | ||||
Sophie Dhaliwal | Calgary, AB | F | 17 | 300 |
Emma Liu | Edmonton, AB | F | 17 | 225 |
Cianna Law | Calgary, AB | F | 17 | 210 |
Charlie Duchnij | Airdrie, AB | F | 16 | 195 |
Kate Pettersen | Foothills, AB | F | 17 | 180 |
Kyra Tovee | Calgary, AB | F | 16 | 165 |
Nicole Rohr | Camrose, AB | F | 16 | 150 |
Danielle Walker | Spruce Grove, AB | F | 17 | 135 |
Payton Lofgren | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 120 |
Ali Norris | Lethbridge, AB | F | 15 | 105 |
Peewee Boys | ||||
Edwin Park | Bentley, AB | M | 11 | 300 |
Jacob Brunette | Calgary, AB | M | 12 | 225 |
Jacob Miller | Beaumont, AB | M | 12 | 195 |
Spencer Pawluk | Edmonton, AB | M | 12 | 180 |
Niko Tran | Calgary, AB | M | 11 | 0 |
Clyde David Lopez Radolla | Fort McMurray, AB | M | 9 | 0 |
Bantam Boys | ||||
Jeevin Dhaliwal | Calgary , AB | M | 14 | 300 |
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 225 |
Jayden Popik | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 14 | 210 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | M | 14 | 195 |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | M | 13 | 180 |
Liam Carson | Calgary , AB | M | 13 | 165 |
Brody Katers | Edmonton, AB | M | 14 | 150 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 13 | 135 |
Finn Sartison | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 120 |
Owen Duniece | Athabasca, AB | M | 13 | 90 |
Asher Gregory | Red Deer, AB | M | 14 | 90 |
Ayden Ma | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Jett Taylor | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Max Hamel-Balaski | Calgary , AB | M | 14 | 45 |
Lyndon Rea | Red Deer, AB | M | 14 | 45 |
Evan Byers | Fort McMurray, AB | M | 14 | 0 |
Wyatt Hesse | Edmonton, AB | M | 14 | 0 |
Juvenile Boys | ||||
Sean Kelly | Innisfail, AB | M | 16 | 300 |
Matthew Keane | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 225 |
Maciver Davis | Sherwood Park , AB | M | 16 | 210 |
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | M | 16 | 195 |
Cade Farrow | Cochrane , AB | M | 16 | 172.5 |
Harrison Kiziak | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | M | 15 | 172.5 |
Brady Durkin | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 16 | 142.5 |
Kade Trefanenko | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 15 | 142.5 |
Liam Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | M | 15 | 100 |
Grayson Hnydyk | Grande Prairie , AB | M | 15 | 100 |
Casey Sliva | Red Deer, AB | M | 16 | 100 |
Sam McLean | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Jesse Pelletier | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Cian Thubron | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Gavin Wrathall | Chestermere, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Evan Lambert | Strathmore, AB | M | 16 | 45 |
Nolan Park | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Sam Cook | Calgary , AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Jeffrey Guo | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 33.33 |
Remi Lipon | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 16 | 33.33 |
Lukas Shankaruk | Sherwood Park , AB | M | 16 | 33.33 |
Nicholas Marra | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 10 |
Myles Marshall | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 10 |
Eric Yee | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Hayden McManes | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Rylan Pearson | Drayton Valley , AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Grady Enyedy | Drayton Valley, AB | M | 16 | 10 |
Tyler Hennessy | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 10 |
Colby Adams | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 10 |
Connor Farkasdi | Sherwood Park , AB | M | 15 | 7.5 |
Ethan Wytrychowski | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 7.5 |
Malakai Heaton | Fox Creek, AB | M | 15 | 5 |
Jacob Lin | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 5 |
Aaron MacKenzie | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 15 | 5 |
Charlie Hinton | Calgary , AB | M | 15 | 5 |
Ryder Holte | Hughenden, AB | M | 15 | 5 |
Junior Boys | ||||
Jadan Patel | Airdrie , AB | M | 19 | 300 |
Jared Code | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 225 |
Noah Graham | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 195 |
Noah Kehler | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 195 |
Kenny Taylor | Edmonton, AB | M | 17 | 195 |
Christopher Colberg | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 157.5 |
Ben Sinclair | St. Albert, AB | M | 17 | 157.5 |
Lorenzo Amendola | St. Albert, AB | M | 16 | 127.5 |
Jeremy Hart | Calgary, AB | M | 19 | 127.5 |
Ethan Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | M | 18 | 105 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Kohen Rea | Red Deer, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Russell Quinn | St. Albert, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Liam Waites | Calgary , AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Easton McKinlay | Bentley, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Cash Verjee | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 45 |
Avery Shadbolt | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 17 | 45 |
Braeden Marshall | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 45 |
Zayne Lundstrom | Red Deer, AB | M | 16 | 45 |
Harley Mohr | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | M | 17 | 45 |
Jakob Northam | Calgary , AB | M | 17 | 10 |
Bevan Sim | St. Walburg, SK | M | 17 | 10 |
Ryan Steed | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 17 | 10 |
Ayden Duniece | Athabasca, AB | M | 17 | 10 |
Sam Stadnyk | Okotoks, AB | M | 17 | 10 |
Logan Veno | Red Deer, AB | M | 18 | 10 |
Kyson Jones | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 10 |
Ryan Anderson | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 0 |