March 16-18, 2024
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Joey Brandt | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:40am | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Bingji Che | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Cassie Chen | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Alexandra Chiew | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Chelsea Chun | Coquitlam , BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Louis Chun | Port Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:10am | 1 |
Kaylee Chung | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Richie Chung | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:50pm | 1 |
James Coxford | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:50am | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Rhea Deo | Edmonton, AB | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Hayden Desmarais | Edmonton, AB | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Abigail Fu | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Troy Gadalla | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Ryan Garbutt | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Malcolm Garritty | Airdrie, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Poppy Hudye | White Rock, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Yihao Jiang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Jeheon Jung | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:50am | 1 |
Kole Keenas | Wheatland County, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Harrison Kiziak | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:50am | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:10am | 1 |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Samuel Kurytnik | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:50am | 1 |
Manny Lalh | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:10am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Kevin Li | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:40am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Evan Lin | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Martina Ling | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Xiaotong (Doris) Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Curtis Liu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:40am | 1 |
Andy-Yanfeng Liu | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:50am | 1 |
Rikki Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Angela Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:30am | 1 |
Christy Man | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Lauren Mukai | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Sela Ogada | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:40am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Zarian Rai | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Adrian Roberts | Rossland, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:50am | 1 |
Milan Sangha | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:00am | 1 |
Yul Shin | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:30am | 1 |
Freya Song | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:00am | 1 |
Charlotte Tam | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Jonathan Van Pykstra | Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:40am | 1 |
Dimitri Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:30am | 1 |
Mandi Wang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ivan Wang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Anthony Whiting | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Matthew Wilson | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:00am | 1 |
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Labeier Wu | Vacouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:30am | 1 |
Hongzhao Xu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Bihan(Bella) Yang | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Connie Yang | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 14 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Jacob Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:20am | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Benjamin Zeng | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:00pm | 1 |
BoSheng (Dylan) Zhang | Tsawwassen, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:40pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Thomas Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:20pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 11:10am | 1 |
David Zhou | Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:50am | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:50am | 1 |