August 28, 2021
Brooklin, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Lily Alcock | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:55am | 1 |
Onnik Ayvazian | Cambridge, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:10am | 1 |
Sam Boateng | Ajax, ON | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:28am | 1 |
Sahkhi Kaur Braich | Milton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:04pm | 1 |
David Budovitch | Toronto, ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Rainer Bulau | Aurora , ON | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:19am | 1 |
Bryce Burridge | London , ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Michael Carmosino | Toronto, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Kaeleigh Chung | Richmond Hill, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Luke Deplaedt | Aurora, ON | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:19am | 1 |
Alen Fazlic | Mississauga , ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Lucas Gilbart | Toronto , ON | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:28am | 1 |
Ava Gilbart | Toronto, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Keisha Han | Toronto, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Michael Jeffery | Whitby, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Siddharth Kaja | Mississauga, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:10am | 1 |
Caleb Kennedy | Kitchener, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
James Krula | Mississauga, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:37am | 1 |
Riviera Lindholm | Toronto, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Rosalynn Liu | Toronto, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Weijian Lu | Markham, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Noah Olver | Brights Grove , ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:55am | 1 |
Eli Perng | St Davids, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 11:37am | 1 |
Sophia Reid | Fonthill, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 12:13pm | 1 |
Bruce Wang | Markham , ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Lucas Wilkins | Brooklin, ON | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:19am | 1 |
Blake Wong | Richmond Hill, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:10am | 1 |
Kyle Wu | Toronto, ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |