July 11, 2021
Calgary, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Elle Banister | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Charlie Birmingham | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Blake Borggard | Calgary , AB | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Brodie Breault | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Jacob Brunette | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Kirin Chan | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Chloe Cheng | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Ethan Cuff | Sylvan Lake, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Rhea Deo | Edmonton, AB | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Jake Fairey | Edmonton, AB | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Justin Fergusson | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Oscar Gosgnach | Edmonton, AB | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Morgan Harvey | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Madison Hubbauer | Calgary, AB | Girls 8U | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Logan Hutchings | Rocky View County, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Harrison Kiziak | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Mason Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Jasmine Lazzari | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Ain Lee | Sylvan Lake, AB | Girls 8U | 12 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Justine Leon | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Hudson Lien | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Luke MacDonald | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Griffin Maillot | Chestermere, AB | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Austin Nesbitt | Pilot Butte, SK | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Matthew Palmer | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Edwin Park | Bentley, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:32pm | 1 |
Ethan Parkinson | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Kamran Pirmohamed | Edmonton, AB | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Ari Prefontaine | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Kail Prefontaine | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 2:16pm | 1 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Sienna Saunders | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 3:12pm | 1 |
Joshua Saunders | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Chase Strang | Airdrie, AB | Boys 11-12 | 9 | 3:04pm | 1 |
Brooke Sundquist | Calgary, AB | Girls 8U | 12 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Hannah Thomas | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:56pm | 1 |
Solomon Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 2:08pm | 1 |
Niko Tran | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Sedona Weitz | Foothills M.D., AB | Girls 8U | 12 | 3:28pm | 1 |
Trent Wesley | Lethbridge, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Benson White | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Max Willsey | Grande Prairie, AB | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 2:24pm | 1 |