July 28, 2021
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Harry An | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Elysia Bains | Delta, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:54am | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:54am | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ray Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Hayden Countryman | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:54am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
William Emri | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Troy Gadalla | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 11:03am | 1 |
Travis Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 10:00am | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 10:45am | 1 |
Juan Garay | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
Luca Glasner | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:48am | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:18am | 1 |
Carsen Haddock | Kamloops , BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Preston Jao | Richmond , BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:18am | 1 |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 11:21am | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:48am | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 11:03am | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 6 | 9:15am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Alvin Lee | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 11:03am | 1 |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 8U | 6 | 9:15am | 1 |
Bella Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
Ethan Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Cici Pou Ieng Liang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 9:42am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Curtis Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 10:45am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Sarah Lyu | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 11:21am | 1 |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 10:45am | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 8:39am | 1 |
Jonas Maryniuk | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Ryan Murray | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Weston Murray | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Shaan Nagra | Abbotsford , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 9:51am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 10:18am | 1 |
Rex Park | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 17 | 10:54am | 1 |
Tyler Sam | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 11:03am | 1 |
Brian Shao | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 11:30am | 1 |
Bennett Tse | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 8:57am | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 6 | 9:15am | 1 |
Haochen (TJ) Xu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 8:48am | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 10:09am | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 11:30am | 1 |
Alice Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 20 | 11:21am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 9:33am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 10:27am | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 9:24am | 1 |
Ella Zhong | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 5 | 9:06am | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 8:30am | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 21 | 11:30am | 1 |
Ryan Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 10:36am | 1 |