March 28, 2021
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Travis Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Juan Garay | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Bentley Hoogerdyk | Victoria, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Mark (BingKang) Hou | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Yihao Huang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Drew Huston | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Sarah Kim | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Ching Kit Jeremy Lam | Victoria, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Carter Lavers | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Arthur Lawson | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Cici Pou Ieng Liang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Curtis Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Alyssa Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jacky Sun | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ari Tür | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Elsa Wu | Maple Ridge , BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Karrisa Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Herbert Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |