August 12-13, 2021
Sundre, AB
Name | City | Sex | Age | OOM Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
U15 Girls | ||||
Eileen Park | Red Deer, AB | F | 12 | 300 |
Kali Yeske | Calgary, AB | F | 12 | 225 |
Saylar May | Rocky Mountain House , AB | F | 12 | 210 |
Jordan Harvey | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 195 |
Kenzie Bowers | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 165 |
Olivia Johnson | Calgary, AB | F | 12 | 165 |
Samantha Lin | Edmonton, AB | F | 13 | 165 |
Aliyah Hull | Chestermere, AB | F | 12 | 135 |
Raylee Denton | Red Deer, AB | F | 11 | 120 |
Emma Liu | Edmonton, AB | F | 14 | 0 |
15-19 Girls | ||||
Georgia Barr | Calgary, AB | F | 16 | 300 |
Belle Brezovski | St Albert, AB | F | 16 | 217.5 |
Aastha Savadatti | Calgary, AB | F | 14 | 217.5 |
Sydney Bisgrove | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 195 |
Zoe Banack | Yellowhead County, AB | F | 17 | 180 |
Georgia MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | F | 18 | 165 |
Peewee Boys | ||||
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | M | 12 | 300 |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | M | 10 | 225 |
Solomon Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | M | 11 | 210 |
Jackson Fabris | Rocky View County, AB | M | 12 | 195 |
Jacob Natomagan | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 10 | 180 |
Brady Wagner | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 12 | 165 |
Bantam Boys | ||||
Tyler Kidd | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 300 |
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | M | 13 | 217.5 |
Kohen Yeske | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 217.5 |
Peter Hlushak | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 13 | 195 |
Christian Flick | Heritage Pointe, AB | M | 14 | 180 |
Brady Durkin | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 13 | 150 |
Mateo Kern | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 150 |
Chase Lassman | Parkland County, AB | M | 12 | 150 |
Saahir Sharma | Edmonton, AB | M | 13 | 120 |
Avery Shadbolt | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 14 | 105 |
Casey Sliva | Red Deer, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Lorenzo Amendola | St. Albert, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Rhys Hunt | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Fin Vermette | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Tom Dyack | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Liam Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | M | 12 | 45 |
Kyle Oakenfold | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Clive Bennie | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 0 |
Juvenile Boys | ||||
Ethan Howes | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | M | 16 | 300 |
Sahaj Klair | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 225 |
Tyler Houston | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 210 |
Ryan Antonishyn | Blackfalds, AB | M | 15 | 180 |
Kole Keenas | Wheatland County, AB | M | 16 | 180 |
Jace Shannon | Forestburg, AB | M | 16 | 180 |
Ryker Flikinger | Rocky Mountain House, AB | M | 16 | 135 |
Matthew Mayowski | Drayton Valley, AB | M | 16 | 135 |
Nathan Piers | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 135 |
Solomon Decksheimer | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 105 |
Roan Crowe | Claresholm, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Evan Couch | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Massimo Naccarato | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Angelo Amendola | St. Albert, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Michael Song | Red Deer, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Jack Colhoun | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Ethan Korbyl | Red Deer County, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Andrew Warnick | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Declan Abrahams | Cochrane, AB | M | 14 | 45 |
Mitchell McGinnis | Airdrie , AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Junior Boys | ||||
Sam Bratvold | Medicine Hat, AB | M | 19 | 300 |
Shay Anderson | Stettler, AB | M | 17 | 225 |
Kye Krall | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 210 |
Reid Casavant | Westlock, AB | M | 17 | 187.5 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | M | 17 | 187.5 |
Jonace Johnson | Cranbrook, BC | M | 19 | 165 |
Braeden Van Dusen | Lethbridge, AB | M | 17 | 142.5 |
Rory Wutzke | Camrose, AB | M | 17 | 142.5 |
Kylin Fraser | Calgary, AB | M | 17 | 120 |
Reid Williamson | Olds , AB | M | 16 | 105 |
Lucas Ortega | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 75 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Kennedy Bailey-Borges | Sherwood Park, AB | M | 18 | 75 |
Daniel Thomas | Calgary, AB | M | 19 | 75 |
Karson Ong-Padilla | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 75 |
Ronan Steel | Canmore, AB | M | 17 | 45 |
Devon Stadnyk | Fox Creek, AB | M | 17 | 45 |