July 27-28, 2021
Moncton, NB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Frédéric Allain | Dieppe , NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Nathan Archibald | Riverview, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Nathanial Arseneau | Amherst, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Olivier Aucoin | Moncton, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Julien Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Miguel Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Jacob Brideau | Bathurst, NB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Chase Burgess | Petitcodiac, NB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Tommy Chang | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Nicholas Colton | Bathurst, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Alex Cook | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Damien Cormier Massiéra | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Blake Daine | Oromocto, NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Mackenzie Deveau | Moncton, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Gabrielle Dorais | Dieppe, NB | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Tristan Frenette | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Cameron Friars | Quispamsis , NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Zachary Gaudet | Truro, NS | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Jacob Goguen | Cocagne, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Max Hay | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Mason Hunter | Fredericton, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Gavin Ives | Middle Sackville, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Devin Johnson | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Carter Lavigne | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Caleb LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Jacob LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Callum MacLeod | Quispamsis , NB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Kyle McClune | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Addison McClune | Rothesay, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ethan McFadden | Upper Coverdale, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Lucas Melanson | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Neve Miller | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Simon Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Elliott Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Kehlan Munroe | Quispamsis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Ben Nicholson | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Alexis Noel | Petit-Rocher, NB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Aaron Partington | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Riley Partington | Fredericton, NB | U15 Girls | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Cole Pender | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Maddox Ramsay | Mactaquac , NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Noah Riggs | Burton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Nicholas Ritchie | Quispamsis , NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jacob Rockwood | Quispamsis, NB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Stephanie Roy | Dieppe, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Alex Smith | Irishtown, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Rylan Sutherland | Brookfield, NS | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Callie Taylor | Quispamsis, NB | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Brady Wood | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |