August 21-22, 2021
Carlisle, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Francesca Ampil | Brampton, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Connor Armstrong | Puslinch, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Carl-Hanns Arndt | Oakville, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Edwin Bai | Aurora, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Xavier Bernier | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |
Spidey Brent-Hurst | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Adam Brenton | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Ryan Broderick | Dundalk, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Aidan Broderick | Dundalk, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Joshua Broderick | Dundalk, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Angela Cai | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Michael Collett | Bracebridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Curtis Coulson | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Owen Croft | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Renee Crooks | Scarborough, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Carly Crooks | Milton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
William Dai | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Lefty (Eleftherios) Dimakis | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Kaitlyn Ellis | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Davis Gates | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Lucas Gilbart | Toronto , ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
Aiden Goias | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Kris Gopisetty | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Logan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Keagan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Katherine Han | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Andrew Hancock | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Owen Henry | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Luke Hoorntje | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Elian Infante | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Spencer Jackson | Bracebridge, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Peewee Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Bailey Kennedy | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
John Kingdon | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Jacob Kinsella | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Hunter Kolm | Aurora, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Gregor Lawson | Orangeville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Kirsten Lee | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Nathan Leonard | Courtice, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Dawson Lew | Toronto , ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Max Li | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Andrew Liu | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Avery Mahoney | Burlington , ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Owen Mailhot | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Ethan Marek | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
William Mohri | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Evan Morris | Millgrove, ON | Bantam Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Kieran Moyle | Snow Valley, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Joey Parkhill | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Jackson Policicchio | Petrolia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Jimmy Ross | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Tyson Roth | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Christian Rotundo | Thorold, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Andrew Rouble | Wellesley, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Lucas Sartor | Thorold, ON | Peewee Boys | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Owen Sartor | Thorold, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Anthony Sartor | Thorold, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Sean Silang | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Samuel Smoljan | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Jameson Staab | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Matthew Stockdale | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Juanita Beatrix Tandoc | Scarborough, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Charlie Vokins | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |
Ellen Wang | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Sophie Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Dylan Weber | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Sam Wildfong | Baden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Peter Wojcicki | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Nicholas Wynne | Brampton, ON | Bantam Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Robert Xing | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
John Yang | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |
Ella Zanatta | Hamilton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Ryan Zhao | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |