August 7-8, 2021
Windsor, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Vanessa Ardovini | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Jackson Arpin | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:06am | 1 |
Tyler Beharrell | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Ben Buchner | Amherstburg, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 8:57am | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:14am | 1 |
Merrick Butkovich | Belle River, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:23am | 1 |
Kyla Charlebois | Amherstburg, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Zack Clark | St Thomas, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:23am | 1 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:32am | 1 |
Matteo Coletti | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:23am | 1 |
Alyssa Cowling | Oldcastle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Liam Crummy | Oil Springs, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:31am | 1 |
Jaxon Easter | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:32am | 1 |
Jarrod Easter | Windsor, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Sean Fraser | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:14am | 1 |
Keagan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 8:40am | 1 |
Logan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:05am | 1 |
Andrew Hancock | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:06am | 1 |
Owen Henry | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:23am | 1 |
Aidan Hill | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:31am | 1 |
Matthew Javier | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:40am | 1 |
Siddharth Kaja | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:23am | 1 |
Ben Kelly | Vineland, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Joey Kuschei | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 8:23am | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:31am | 1 |
Rhys LePoidevin-Jolly | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:14am | 1 |
Spencer MacKenzie | London, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Ethan Marek | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:14am | 1 |
Cale Marontate | HARROW, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:40am | 1 |
William McEachern | Melbourne, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:49am | 1 |
Simon Moir | London, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:14am | 1 |
Adam Mutuchky | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:05am | 1 |
Zhana Navato | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Kaden Patterson | Iona Station , ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Carson Reaume | LaSalle, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Alexander Reith | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Karolyn Rombouts | Florence, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Kassandra Rombouts | Florence, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Brent Schidowka | Komoka, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:14am | 1 |
Benjamin Shaver | Welland, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:06am | 1 |
Aleck Simms | Kingston , ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:14am | 1 |
Jax Sisson | LaSalle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ryan Spenler | Dundas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:31am | 1 |
Charley Stephen | Courtice , ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:05am | 1 |
Alex Stojcevski | Lasalle, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:05am | 1 |
Jadelina Tep-Chhun | St. Thomas, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Mia Truong | Kitchener , ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:32am | 1 |
Charlie Vokins | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 8:57am | 1 |
Cameron Wanlin | Komoka, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 8:57am | 1 |
Dylan Weber | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 9:40am | 1 |
Matthew Wood | Ayr, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:14am | 1 |
Logan Woodiwiss | Strathroy, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:49am | 1 |
Nicholas Wylie | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:23am | 1 |
Gabriel Yazdani | London, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 8:32am | 1 |
Josh Ye | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:49am | 1 |
Jack Zylstra | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 9:23am | 1 |