July 29-30, 2021
Uxbridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Andrew Aquino | Schomberg , ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Carter Avery | Cavan, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Carson Birch | Uxbridge , ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Sam Boateng | Ajax, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Adam Brenton | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Nolan Butler | Caledon, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Angela Cai | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Angelina Cai | Stouffville, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Noah Channell | Woodbridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Michelle Chu | Markham, ON | U15 Girls | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Justin Chu | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Michael Collett | Bracebridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Derrick Collins Parsons | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Charlie Cooper | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Erik Do | North York, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Vasili Gianakas | Kleinburg, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Matt Gianfriddo | Pickering, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Kris Gopisetty | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Bennett Hawrelak | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Will Hindemit | Erin, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Luke Hoorntje | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ben Kelly | Vineland, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Josh Lane | Huntsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Katie Lau | Markham, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Lea Lee | North York, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Nathan Leonard | Courtice, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Max Li | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Grant Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Jiapeng Lu | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Owen Mailhot | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Azeem Manzoor | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
James Mcnair | Kleinburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Sean Michalicka | Pickering, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Kieran Moyle | Snow Valley, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Barron Mundy | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Michael Murphy-Del Castillo | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Zhana Navato | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Ashley Noh | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Jackson Policicchio | Petrolia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Christopher Poulos | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Charlie Prins | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Yunwei(Charlie) Qiu | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Paul Quilty | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Burke Rawlinson | Newmarket, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Brendan Richmond | Lindsay , ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Tanner Robinson | Cobourg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Jimmy Ross | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
AJ Shaw-McMahon | Conestogo, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Spencer Shropshire | Ramara, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Rachel Sidor | Stouffville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Samuel Smoljan | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Hieu Ta | Maple, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
David Ursu | Markham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ellen Wang | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Ty Werynski | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Hayden Worden | Courtice, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Sadie Wu | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Sophia Xu | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
John Yang | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jason Yee | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Jack Zylstra | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |