July 10-11, 2021
Guelph, ON
Academy | Location | Top 4 Athletes | Total |
---|---|---|---|
Kaylan Golf Junior Performance Team (Dave Smallwood) |
Kaylan Golf Junior Performance |
Zach Burt, Junior Boys (300.00) Dylan Weber, Juvenile Boys (225.00) Brayden Card, Peewee Boys (217.50) Madison Ouellette , 15-19 Girls (202.50) |
945 |
Rattlesnake Point Academy (Sean Casey, Rich Storey) |
Rattlesnake Point GC |
Angela Cai, U15 Girls (300.00) Nobelle Park, U15 Girls (225.00) Kaprice Park, U15 Girls (210.00) Kirsten Lee, U15 Girls (150.00) |
885 |
Nick Starchuk Golf (Nick Starchuk, Colin Macgregor) |
Nick Starchuk Golf |
Matthew Rastogi, Bantam Boys (300.00) Owen Croft, Junior Boys (180.00) Andrew Lee, Juvenile Boys (157.50) Curtis Li, Juvenile Boys (75.00) |
712.5 |
Ontario Golf Academy (Mike Martz, Chris Dickenson & Alyssa Getty) |
Ontario Golf Academy |
Rylan Hall, Bantam Boys (225.00) Andrew Rouble, Junior Boys (210.00) Ethan Szabo, Junior Boys (195.00) Owen Lipskie, Junior Boys (75.00) |
705 |
Tour Performance Academy (Sean Burke) |
Piper's Heath GC |
Ryan Morita, Bantam Boys (180.00) Francesca Ampil, U15 Girls (180.00) Ethan Marek, Juvenile Boys (120.00) |
480 |
Summit Golf and Country Club (Trevor Wallman) |
Summit Golf and Country Club |
Lucas Gilbart, Peewee Boys (217.50) Tristan Zhang, Peewee Boys (150.00) |
367.5 |
Gord Burns Golf School (Gord Burns) |
Gord Burns Golf School |
Astoria Yen, 15-19 Girls (165.00) Edward Li, Peewee Boys (112.50) Ethan Fang, Bantam Boys (75.00) |
352.5 |
Oshawa Golf and Country Club (Mich Sonnenburg) |
Oshawa Golf Club |
Andy Dai, Peewee Boys (300.00) |
300 |
Cambridge Junior Golf Development Centre (Chris Miranda, Carla Munch-Miranda, Jason Lavigne, Shawn Hilts) |
Cambridge Golf Club |
Davis Gates, Juvenile Boys (180.00) Caleb Chambers, Juvenile Boys (90.00) |
270 |
Ralph Bauer Golf | Ralph Bauer |
Hunter Kolm, Junior Boys (225.00) |
225 |
Shelburne G&CC (Sam Young) |
Shelburne G&CC |
Ava Di Martino, 15-19 Girls (150.00) Kiefer Oomen-Danckert, Junior Boys (75.00) |
225 |
The Terry O'Brien Golf Academy (Terry O'Brien, Ryan Curran) |
The Terry O'Brien Golf Academy |
Keira Hou, 15-19 Girls (225.00) Bryden Dilley, 15-19 Girls (0.00) |
225 |
Brantford Golf Academy (James Bradshaw) |
Brantford Golf and Country Club |
Matthew McConkey, Juvenile Boys (210.00) |
210 |
Richmond Hill Golf Academy (Cory Southon, Donna Norman, Allen Panuncio, Rob Miceli) |
Richmond Hill Golf Club |
Jameson Staab, Bantam Boys (210.00) |
210 |
Henry Brunton Golf (Henry Brunton, Rhonda Fleury, Cory Southon, Mich Sonnenburg) |
Henry Brunton Golf |
Will Hindemit, Bantam Boys (150.00) Jack Groves, Juvenile Boys (45.00) |
195 |
Focus Golf Group (Doug Lawrie, ) |
Focus Golf Group Academy |
Adrian Arruda, Bantam Boys (75.00) Sean He-Zimmerman, Junior Boys (75.00) Colton Palmer, Bantam Boys (0.00) |
150 |
Ann Carroll Golf Academy (Ann Carroll) |
Ann Carroll |
Mariana Vivas, U15 Girls (135.00) |
135 |
Rattlesnake Point | Rattlesnake Point GC |
Spencer Korol, Juvenile Boys (135.00) |
135 |
Beechwood G&CC (John White) |
Beechwood G&CC |
Lucas Sartor, Peewee Boys (75.00) |
75 |
Westmount G&CC (Tony Martin, Dylan Smallwood) |
Westmount G&CC |
Luke Collins, Junior Boys (45.00) |
45 |
Deer Ridge Golf Academy (James Skrypec) |
Deer Ridge Golf Course |
Reilly Johnston, 15-19 Girls (0.00) |
0 |