October 3-4, 2021
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Carter Banton | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Abby Barker | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Xavier Bernier | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Adam Brenton | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Connor Campbell | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Alexis Card | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Seth Carroll | Shedden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Noah Channell | Woodbridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:18am | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Curtis Coulson | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Andy Dai | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Erik Elliott | Mount Pleasant, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ethan Fang | Newmarket, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Sean Fraser | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:18am | 1 |
Davis Gates | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Amy Goddard | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Rylan Hall | Stratford, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Neil Hanlon | Shanty Bay, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Sean He-Zimmerman | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Owen Henry | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Nolan Hesson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Tianwei Jiang | Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Bailey Kennedy | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:18am | 1 |
Natasha Korman | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kirsten Lee | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Max Li | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Mark McLeod | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Simon Moir | London, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Joey Parkhill | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Ashton Rinaldi | Springwater, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Tanner Robinson | Cobourg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Andrew Rouble | Wellesley, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Brent Schidowka | Komoka, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Benjamin Shaver | Welland, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jameson Staab | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Matthew Stockdale | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:54am | 1 |
Ellen Wang | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Sophie Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Dylan Weber | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 1 |
Sam Wildfong | Baden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Peter Wojcicki | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Sadie Wu | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Nicholas Wynne | Brampton, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Robert Xing | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:45am | 1 |
Tristan Zhang | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |