July 19-20, 2021
Winnipeg, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Blake Alexander | Creighton, SK | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Adam Blair | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Ty Brewster | Steinbach, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Noah Brigg | Domain, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Kaelan Briggs | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Gavin Carver | La Salle, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Mason Chubey | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Liam Comaskey | Oakbank, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Jackson Delaurier | Dauphin, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Daniel Desilets | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross | Brandon, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jaden Gosselin | St-Pierre-Jolys, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Kaden Gradt | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ryden Hargreaves | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Wyatt Hofer | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Dominick Hoskin | La Salle, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Hudson Hunnie | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Chase Janas | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Chaemin Kim | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tyden Lafournaise | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Tyson McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Dylan Moon | Headingley, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Hunter Oakden | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Tyler Polanski | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Eric Prokopowich | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Terence Rafferty | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jackson Reimer | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Justice Roulston | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Annika Russell | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Ben Sparling | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Ryder St.Laurent | Île Des Chênes, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Samuel Sullivan | Carman, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Andres Talampas | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jacob Taweel | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Jack Taylor | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Josh Thompson | Russell, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Brady Thorsteinson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Kayla Tomsic | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Lorien Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Feanor Valaquenta | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Thijs Van Lankvelt | Brandon, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Brady White | Morson, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Payne Wood | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Elle Wood | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |