July 12-14, 2021
Calgary, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Shay Anderson | Stettler, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Mac Andrekson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Leyton Arthur | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Ben Bagley | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Clea Baylis | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Payton Benneweis | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cole Bergheim | Red Deer, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Sebastian Berube | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Sydney Bisgrove | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Kenzie Bowers | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Jaden Bradshaw | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Tobias Buffam | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Jade Carter | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Reid Casavant | Westlock, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Jack Chidlaw | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Carys Code | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Jared Code | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Carson Conger | CALGARY, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Liam Conway | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Emily Cornwall | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Connor Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 11:36am | 1 |
Brynne Davies | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Macy Dela Rosa | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Kristine Dixon | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Spencer Drummond | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Tom Dyack | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Nolan Edwards | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Evan Evaskavich | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Sawyer Farris | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Liam Findlay | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Kye Fisher | Leduc, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Christian Flick | Heritage Pointe, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Aidan Flynn | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Aidan Fong | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Gordie Gage | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Emily Gage | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Ryan Garbutt | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Charlie Gillespie | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Logan Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Charles Greaves | Banff , AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Justin Gunderson | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Jeremy Hart | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jordan Harvey | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Will Heavisides | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Peter Hlushak | Spruce Grove, AB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Emma Hodgins | Medicine Hat, AB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Ethan Howes | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 11:36am | 1 |
Aliyah Hull | Chestermere, AB | U15 Girls | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
Tessa Ion | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 8:36am | 1 |
Rhett Irwin | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Saahil Kaura | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Kole Keenas | Wheatland County, AB | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 11:36am | 1 |
Joe Kelly | Innisfail, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Nolan Kemper | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Sahaj Klair | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Jaiden Koonar | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 11:36am | 1 |
Kye Krall | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Lyndon Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Ben Lehmann | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Scott Levey | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Tate MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Spence Matson | Lethbridge, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Patrick Miller | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 14 | 9:57am | 1 |
Nicholas Newton | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 11:18am | 1 |
Edie Nicholson | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 6 | 8:45am | 1 |
John Niedermier | Calgary , AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Carter Papp | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 11:00am | 1 |
Eileen Park | Red Deer, AB | U15 Girls | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |
Caden Park | Springbank, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Ethan Parkinson | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Colin Pasitney | St. Paul , AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 10:33am | 1 |
Lester Powell | Fort McMurray, AB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 8:00am | 1 |
Blake Reimer | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 19 | 10:42am | 1 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:30am | 1 |
River Rommens | High River, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Gabrielle Roznicki | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 8:18am | 1 |
Aastha Savadatti | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Kyle Schwartz | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Jack Seeger | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:27am | 1 |
Jordon Seney | Blackie, AB | Junior Boys | 13 | 9:48am | 1 |
Saahir Sharma | Edmonton, AB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:12am | 1 |
Iain Smiley | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Michael Song | Red Deer, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 10:51am | 1 |
Peyton Stahl | Priddis Greens, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 9:03am | 1 |
Ronan Steel | Canmore, AB | Junior Boys | 16 | 10:15am | 1 |
Jackson Styranka | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 9:39am | 1 |
Kenny Taylor | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:09am | 1 |
Solomon Tong | Heritage Pointe, AB | Peewee Boys | 2 | 8:09am | 1 |
Erik Torhjelm | Calgary , AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Braeden Van Dusen | Lethbridge, AB | Junior Boys | 17 | 10:24am | 1 |
Carla Van Remmen | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 8:27am | 1 |
Trae Verjee | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 15 | 10:06am | 1 |
Kohen Yeske | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:21am | 1 |
Kali Yeske | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 7 | 8:54am | 1 |