October 2-3, 2021
Richmond, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Ben Black | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:37am | 1 |
Jackson Boyd | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:28am | 1 |
Emerson Bronsema | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:22am | 1 |
Rylan Cavasin | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Anya Cheng | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Louis Chun | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:43pm | 1 |
Janav Darar | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:13am | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Jack Edwards | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Sam Floer | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Brandon Guiel | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:55am | 1 |
Gordon (Fuzichu) He | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Logan Hippsley | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:28pm | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Leo Huang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:49am | 1 |
Devon Johnson | Tsawwassen, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Cooper Jones | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:28am | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Alexander Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:22am | 1 |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:55am | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Shenyue (Anna) Kuang | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:31am | 1 |
Hayden Lazeo | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:37am | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:49am | 1 |
Tingting (Trista) Li | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:31am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Zekai (Kevin) Li | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:13am | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Lucy Xi Lu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:31am | 1 |
Khushee Mangat | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Jude Nicholson | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
Ethan Shum | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:55am | 1 |
Luke Spencer | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:37am | 1 |
Henry Sutherland | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Jack Talstra | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:28am | 1 |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:25pm | 1 |
William Tu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:22am | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Dimitri Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Bantam Boys | 18 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Christos Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:55am | 1 |
Stewart Walker | Whistler, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:04am | 1 |
William Wei | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:22am | 1 |
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 19 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Markus Wu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:43pm | 1 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:13am | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:01pm | 1 |
Daniel Xu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:13am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:25pm | 1 |
Harry Yoon | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Oscar Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:43pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:49am | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Thomas Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:49am | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Yanzhi (Emma) Zhao | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Jessica Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:40am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:43pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 20 | 1:28pm | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:25pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |