July 6-7, 2021
Chilliwack, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sirrus Adolph | Lillooet, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Peewee Boys | 28 | 10:48am | 1 |
Roy Baek | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:30am | 1 |
Willem Bagnall | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 6:36am | 1 |
Isaac Bedwell | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 9:54am | 1 |
Anaya Bhandal | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:15am | 1 |
Andrew Biggar | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:09am | 1 |
Rohan Birk | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:33am | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:09am | 1 |
Ben Black | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:24am | 1 |
Joey Brandt | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 6:36am | 1 |
Emerson Bronsema | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 9:45am | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 10:03am | 1 |
Gavin Cameron | Richmond , BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 9:54am | 1 |
Domenic Carteri | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:42am | 1 |
Rylan Cavasin | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 6:45am | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 9 | 7:48am | 1 |
Jesse Chen | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 9:45am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 10:30am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:06am | 1 |
Louis Chun | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:12am | 1 |
Aiden Cook | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 9:36am | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 9:45am | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 10:30am | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 10:12am | 1 |
Logan Dennis | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:27am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 9:54am | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:39am | 1 |
Kingsley Duong | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 6:45am | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 7:21am | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 6:54am | 1 |
Tim Hachey | Osoyoos, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:12am | 1 |
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 9 | 7:48am | 1 |
Sienna Harder | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:06am | 1 |
Gordon (Fuzichu) He | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:21am | 1 |
Logan Hippsley | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:03am | 1 |
Russell Howlett | Delta , BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:18am | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:15am | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:18am | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 10:12am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 8:06am | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 7:21am | 1 |
Jaxx Keeler | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:24am | 1 |
Jacob Knoblauch | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 9:54am | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 7:21am | 1 |
David Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:27am | 1 |
Mitchell Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 9:36am | 1 |
Hayden Lazeo | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:30am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 28 | 10:48am | 1 |
Chengye Li | Greater Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:33am | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 6:54am | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 10:12am | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 9 | 7:48am | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:12am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 27 | 10:39am | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:03am | 1 |
Dara Miao | White Rock, BC | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:39am | 1 |
Adrian Murray | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:09am | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 17 | 9:09am | 1 |
Brendan O'Brien | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 10:03am | 1 |
Max Osten | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:03am | 1 |
Kangbin (Jay) Park | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 9:45am | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 7:12am | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 8:15am | 1 |
Oliver Parlee | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 8:24am | 1 |
Ben Peters | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:42am | 1 |
Dawson Pratt | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 9:36am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 1 |
Synaeha Randhawa | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:57am | 1 |
Ethan Reiber | Lake Country, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 8:33am | 1 |
Luke Spencer | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 16 | 9:00am | 1 |
Richard Ruo Heng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 7:21am | 1 |
Jack Talstra | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 8:42am | 1 |
Chloe Tran | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:57am | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 6:36am | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 26 | 10:30am | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:21am | 1 |
Michael Xie | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 6:45am | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 6:54am | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 10:03am | 1 |
Jason Yang | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 10:12am | 1 |
Harry Yoon | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:30am | 1 |
Ryan You | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:18am | 1 |
Oscar Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 7:03am | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 27 | 10:39am | 1 |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 8 | 7:39am | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 28 | 10:48am | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 7:30am | 1 |
Nicole Zhang | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 7:57am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 27 | 10:39am | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 28 | 10:48am | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 27 | 10:39am | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:21am | 1 |