March 13-15, 2021
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:40am | 1 |
Xander Bankes | Rossland, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Noah Barnum | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Anaya Bhandal | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Cameron Bibby-Fox | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Tony Bin | West Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Willy Bishop | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Ben Black | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Emerson Bronsema | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Finn Buell | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jesse Chen | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jack Edwards | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Yurun (Jerry) Feng | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Tim Hachey | Osoyoos, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Cooper Humphreys | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Nik Jaakkola | North Vancouver , BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Alexander Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:30am | 1 |
Hudson LaFayette | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Lucas Lai | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ching Kit Jeremy Lam | Victoria, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Chengye Li | Greater Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Eric Li | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:50pm | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:40am | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Miranda Lu | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:50am | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:40am | 1 |
Lucy Xi Lu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Gabriel Ma | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Joseph Mireault | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Adrian Murray | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Lauren Nedo | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Brendan O'Brien | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jungwoo Park | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jamal Pascal | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Hayden Prive | Prince George, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Will Queree | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Luke Spencer | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Richard Ruo Heng Sun | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 23 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Logan Underwood | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Simr Virk | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Tiger Wang | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 21 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Matthew Wilson | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Markus Wu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 8 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Michael Xie | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 22 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Julius Yang | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jacob Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 25 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:50am | 1 |
Martina Yu | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:40am | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 15 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 24 | 2:50pm | 1 |