August 10, 2021
Brampton, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Blake Wong | Richmond Hill, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Alex Song | Toronto, ON | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Kieran Small | Uxbridge, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Xavier Silva | Brampton, ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Eli Perng | St Davids, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Deed Martino | Brantford, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Kingston MacPherson | Aurora, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Weijian Lu | Markham, ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Rosalynn Liu | Toronto, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Riviera Lindholm | Toronto, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Soleil Lindholm | Toronto, ON | Girls 8U | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ryan Li | TORONTO, ON | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Evelyn Li | Mississauga, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Edward Li | Markham, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Audrina Lau | Toronto, ON | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
James Krula | Mississauga, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Clark Kirkham | Shelburne, ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Hudson Kelahear | Etobicoke, ON | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Charlie Giesbrecht | St Thomas , ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Cristiano Gatto | Ancaster, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
JJ Friesen | Oakville, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Alen Fazlic | Mississauga , ON | Boys 8U | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Sophia Failing | Orangeville, ON | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Lillianne Failing | Orangeville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Nathan Dai | North York, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Michael Carmosino | Toronto, ON | Boys 8U | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Bryce Burridge | London , ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Sahkhi Kaur Braich | Milton, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Charlotte Black | Paris, ON | Girls 8U | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Bailey | Toronto , ON | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Onnik Ayvazian | Cambridge, ON | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Sarah Allen | Toronto, ON | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |