July 26, 2021
Saskatoon, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Aiden Zhang | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 8U | 6 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Darrell Yuzicappi | Standing Buffalo Dakota Nation, SK | Boys 8U | 6 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Jace Wills | Kyle, SK | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Tryce Wallin | Humboldt, SK | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 2:13pm | 1 |
Tylan Wallin | Humboldt, SK | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:13pm | 1 |
Sienna Taylor | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Dalton Stephens | Craik, SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Hayden Solomko | Battleford, SK | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:13pm | 1 |
Carter Skene | Martensville, SK | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Henry Silver | North Battleford, SK | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 2:13pm | 1 |
Matty Schmiess | Swift Current, SK | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Kellen Ross | Shaunavon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Peyton Olynick | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 1:55pm | 1 |
Grace Odnokon | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:49pm | 1 |
Andrew Odnokon | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 1:55pm | 1 |
Ty Nochowny | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Austin Nesbitt | Pilot Butte, SK | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Carter Moen | Swift Current , SK | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:37pm | 1 |
Kealy Mitchell | Regina, SK | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Miranda Merriman | La Ronge , SK | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Ray McKinnon | Saskatoon , SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Emmett McDougall | Prince Albert, SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Nixon Maharaj | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Jun Lee | Regina, SK | Boys 9-10 | 2 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Yuna Lee | Regina, SK | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Tucker Knoop | Moose Jaw, SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 1:55pm | 1 |
Kathy Han | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Savannah Garvik | North Battleford , SK | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Kipton Fenrich | Saskatoon , SK | Boys 8U | 6 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Keliyah Dillon | Onion Lake, SK | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Ada Dillon | Onion Lake, SK | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:49pm | 1 |
Paige Cockwill | Saskatoon, SK | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:49pm | 1 |
Cohen Bridge | Corman Park, SK | Boys 8U | 6 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Ryder Bourassa | Saskatoon , SK | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 1:55pm | 1 |
Hailey Bollinger | Swift Current, SK | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:31pm | 1 |