August 9-10, 2021
Delta, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 27 | 8:00am | 18B |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 10 | 8:00am | 7A |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 3B |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 25 | 8:00am | 17B |
Lilian Zhao | Port Moody, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 8:00am | 5A |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Karrisa Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 4A |
Vivian Zhao | Port Moody , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 8:00am | 5A |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 20 | 8:00am | 13A |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 8:00am | 11A |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Jason Zhang | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 8:00am | 11B |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 26 | 8:00am | 18A |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 8:00am | 17A |
Isaac Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 20 | 8:00am | 13A |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 8:00am | 2A |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 8:00am | 8B |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 8:00am | 11B |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 25 | 8:00am | 17B |
Zachary Wong | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 8:00am | 15A |
David Whitford | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 8:00am | 14A |
Kevin Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 8:00am | 17A |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 8:00am | 12A |
Luke Van Alstine | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 8:00am | 16A |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 26 | 8:00am | 18A |
Bennett Tse | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 8U | 10 | 8:00am | 7A |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 8:00am | 17A |
Emily Shi | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:00am | 3A |
Maisy Shewchuk | Winnipeg, MB | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 11 | 8:00am | 8A |
Tate Parker | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 8:00am | 14A |
Hunter Oakden | Brandon, MB | Boys 11-12 | 26 | 8:00am | 18A |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:00am | 3A |
Aidan Narayan | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 8:00am | 14A |
Shaan Nagra | Abbotsford , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Jonas Maryniuk | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 8:00am | 8B |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 11 | 8:00am | 8A |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 8:00am | 16A |
Sarah Lyu | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 3B |
Lennox Lyneborg | Calgary , AB | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 9B |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 27 | 8:00am | 18B |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 8:00am | 11A |
Curtis Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 25 | 8:00am | 17B |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 8:00am | 11A |
George ZiHe Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 8:00am | 15A |
Martina Ling | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 6A |
Cici Pou Ieng Liang | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 6A |
Lucy Li | Vancouver , BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 8:00am | 1B |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 25 | 8:00am | 17B |
Kiarah Lemyre | Maple Ridge, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Arthur Lawson | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 8:00am | 9A |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 4A |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 8:00am | 11B |
Emma Kim | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 8:00am | 2B |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 8:00am | 1A |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 3B |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 8:00am | 15A |
Yihao Jiang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 16 | 8:00am | 10B |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 8U | 10 | 8:00am | 7A |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 6A |
Yihao Huang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 8:00am | 16A |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 8:00am | 12A |
Carsen Haddock | Kamloops , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 18 | 8:00am | 11B |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 8:00am | 3A |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 8:00am | 2B |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 10A |
Aaron Greene | Mission, BC | Boys 11-12 | 22 | 8:00am | 15A |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 8:00am | 2A |
Juan Garay | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 9B |
Troy Gadalla | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 27 | 8:00am | 18B |
Joshua Foley | Delta, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 9B |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 8:00am | 2A |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 8:00am | 2B |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 8:00am | 12A |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 11 | 8:00am | 8A |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 20 | 8:00am | 13A |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 9B |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 8:00am | 9A |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 6A |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 20 | 8:00am | 13A |
Gordon Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 19 | 8:00am | 12A |
Cassie Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 4A |
Ray Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 8:00am | 8B |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 26 | 8:00am | 18A |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 24 | 8:00am | 17A |
Bryden Cavanagh | Kamloops, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 8:00am | 14A |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 23 | 8:00am | 16A |
Parker Andrews | Fort St. John , BC | Boys 9-10 | 17 | 8:00am | 11A |