June 27, 2021
Cultus Lake, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Ella Zhong | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Lilian Zhao | Port Moody, BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Vivian Zhao | Port Moody , BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 3:27pm | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 3:18pm | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Alice Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jessica Xu | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 3:36pm | 1 |
Jackson Wang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ziyu Wang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 3:36pm | 1 |
Bennett Tse | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 8U | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 3:27pm | 1 |
Johnny Sun | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 3:36pm | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Victoria Shen | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Tyler Sam | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Rex Park | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 3:54pm | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Ben McDougall | New Westminster, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 4:03pm | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Curtis Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 18 | 3:36pm | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Frederic Lin | Maple Ridge, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Jody Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 4:03pm | 1 |
Elicia Lee | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 3:27pm | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Arthur Lawson | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Carter Lavers | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Daniel Lam | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Joanna Kim | Langley , BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 4:03pm | 1 |
Kingston Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 8U | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Chelsie Ji | Coquitlam , BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Yihao Huang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 3:54pm | 1 |
Carsen Haddock | Kamloops , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Jack Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jenny Guo | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Grace Guan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Stephen Gu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Juan Garay | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Charlotte Forsberg | Abbotsford, BC | Girls 11-12 | 16 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Joshua Foley | Delta, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Grace Fan | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Caden Cummins | Anmore, BC | Boys 11-12 | 21 | 4:03pm | 1 |
Maddox Cordes | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 20 | 3:54pm | 1 |
Keira Chin | Port Moody, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ray Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Rose Zhiyan Chen | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 3:27pm | 1 |
Ziping Chen | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Gordon Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Ivan Chen | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 19 | 3:45pm | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |