July 15, 2021
Chilliwack, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Luna Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Ella Zhong | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Laura Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Olivia Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Alice Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Chloe Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ivy Yao | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Jayden Yang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Jessica Xu | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Elsa Wu | Maple Ridge , BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Grace Wang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Johnny Sun | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tyler Sam | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Isaiah Reddicopp | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Noah Reddicopp | Abbotsford , BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Everett Quewezance | Kamloops, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Rex Park | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Lois Park | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 10:50am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Ben McDougall | New Westminster, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Brody Marsh | Kelowna, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Antus Luo | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Frederic Lin | Maple Ridge, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Minxing Matt Li | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 9:20am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 16 | 11:30am | 1 |
Kiarah Lemyre | Maple Ridge, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Dennis Seungyoul Lee | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Eily Kim | Burnaby, BC | Girls 8U | 2 | 9:10am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Yihao Huang | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Mark (BingKang) Hou | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Carsen Haddock | Kamloops , BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Satnam Gill | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 6 | 9:50am | 1 |
Juan Garay | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 10:30am | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 15 | 11:20am | 1 |
Travis Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Hayden Countryman | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 14 | 11:10am | 1 |
Gordon Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 10:10am | 1 |
Ray Chen | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 5 | 9:40am | 1 |
Cassie Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Bryden Cavanagh | Kamloops, BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 11:00am | 1 |
Brendan Arduini | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 10:20am | 1 |