July 2-3, 2015
Teulon, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Garett Zasitko | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Nathan Wright | Warren, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Veronica Vetesnik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Cole Uzat | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Marco Trstenjak | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Matthew Size | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Jonathan Size | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Josh Shuster | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Hayley Shanks | Brandon, MB | U15 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Sylvain Ruest | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Jamie Roy | Kleefeld, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Camryn Roadley | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
McKyla Poponick | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Cole Peters | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Jonah Perron | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Spencer Norrie | Morden, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Josh Neufeld | Altona, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Jeremie Nantel | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Brett Multan | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Ryan McMillan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Cameron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Aaron McIntyre | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Katherine McGlenen | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Josh Martineau | East St. Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Anthony Leicht | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Stefan Lavallee | Steinbach, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Rebecca Kuik | Winnipeg, MB | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Seth Kohn | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Caydon Klassen | Reinfeld, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Will Hydrochuk | La Salle, MB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Jordan Hughesman | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Evan Grierson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Kate Gregoire | Ste Anne, MB | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Noah Gnidziejko | SFX, MB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Chase Ganaden | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Julian Fosty | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Nicholas Fernandes | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Cole Ferguson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Samuel Diamond | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Jordan Deerpalsing | Winnipeg , MB | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Timmy Cromarty | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Trent Crane | Winkler, MB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Thomas Coldwell | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Owen Briscoe | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Carter Bradley | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Torrin Bilan | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Joel Baron | Carberry, MB | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Zak Bannatyne | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | U15 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Colwyn Abgrall | Niverville, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:40pm | 1 |